Friday, June 21, 2013

BRIXXNETWORKS.COM

THIS NETWORK WILL BE CRAZYYYYYYYYYY!!
Multiple blogs all in 1 house! get ready!!

Friday, June 14, 2013

FREAK PARTY | 6.15

EVENT LOCATION: ATL
Whats good freaks? Some of you may have attended last Saturday's event, in which was so crazy we had to rent an additional hotel! lol... This week we plan to do the same! We are providing a more PRIVATE & CLEAN alternative to the disgusting arcades,sex clubs and bath-houses..(EWWWW)... We provide FRESH and clean hotels in which we DEMAND you shower here (or provide a SCENT-TEST before you enter). This for now is a 30 and Under & MASCULINE Urban man community. If you want to be apart of this social, please email us your PHOTO (FACE PICTURE and BODY), stats, and what group of dudes you would like to be matched with. There will be 6 dudes per group. All of you will receive photos of each other so you will know what your getting yourself into prior to attending! The event will occur ALL DAY 6.14.12. NO CELLPHONES! 18+ (IDS REQUIRED. EMAIL US AT FLESHISBEST@HOTMAIL.COM NOW!

Thursday, May 09, 2013

FACEBOOK DICKS!!







Sunday, May 05, 2013

REVIEWS: ZONE AMSTERDAM

WHATS GOOD FREAKS...? Its been a minute since I've talked to you all, Hope all is well. This will be the 1st of many reviews i do. So as many know i just recently moved to Atlanta, and ive been trying to find some hotspots for us dl freaks. Ive come across a place called Zone Amsterdam, a private facility for "MASCULINE" latin/black men.... and its a "DARK" space. OH and i almost forgot to mention... you must be BUTT ASS NAKED....!!! lol... 
So... 1st... there were hella dudes there.. about 80... The MAJORITY of the guys were actually masculine.. about 90%... The others were feminine as hell! Also the majority of the dudes were FINE ASS HELL.. With BIG ASS DICKS...! Ive never seen so many big dicks in 1 room in my life.. I was at first just mesmerized!! So when i 1st walked in i stayed downstairs for a while, but im hella dl.. and its WAYYY to bright down there so i went upstairs to see what was goin on. You cant see no ones face, only body and kindof their dicks... Yo... there was 1 MAJOR TURN OFF that Zone Amsterdam MUST find a way to control, and that is these dudes ODORS!! That shit was DISGUSTING. Niggas was musty, and smelt like shit!! smh. I promise i will NEVER go back there until some kindof scent test or something is done. Im SHOCKED they upgraded locations and didn't put a shower in the facility... You got dudes in here fuckin and don't have a shower?? Thats crazy...! I feel like if yall gon' have us strip down naked yall need to sniff us to make sure we clean.. lol... Nah but real talk, something must be done about this rachetness.. I left after being there only 35minutes.. That smell was just too overbearing.. I aint touch nothing and when i got home i took the LONGEST shower.. I just felt dirty!! SMH...

Tuesday, April 30, 2013

Yung Diddy!!



Saturday, April 27, 2013

PASSED OUT!!

Wednesday, April 17, 2013

HEAVY!!

video

Thursday, April 11, 2013

KUNTRY!

video

PANTSD!!

video

STR8 BOOTY!

video